Fri Aug 30
|
T
|
Neponset Valley River Rats
|
|
|
Sat Aug 31
|
T
|
Top Gun
|
|
|
Sat Aug 31
|
W
|
Elite Hockey
|
Skate 3, Middlesex Road, Tyngsborough, MA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 1
|
L
|
New Jersey Titans
|
Icenter Salem, Lowell Road, Salem, NH, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 1
|
W
|
Maine Nordiques
|
Haverhill Valley Forum, Parkridge Road, Haverhill, MA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 7
|
W
|
New Jersey Rockets
|
Mount St. Charles Adelard Arena, Logee Street, Woonsocket, RI, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 8
|
W
|
New Jersey Rockets
|
Mount St. Charles Adelard Arena, Logee Street, Woonsocket, RI, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 13
|
W
|
@
Selects Hockey Academy
|
|
|
Sat Sep 14
|
L
|
Chicago Mission
|
|
|
Sat Sep 14
|
L
|
@
North Jersey Avalanche
|
|
|
Sun Sep 15
|
W
|
New Jersey Rockets
|
|
|
Thu Sep 19
|
L
|
Victory Honda
|
|
|
Sat Sep 21
|
W
|
Rice Memorial Prep
|
|
|
Sun Sep 22
|
W
|
Rice Memorial Prep
|
|
|
Sat Sep 28
|
W
|
@
Minnesota Blades
|
|
|
Sat Sep 28
|
W
|
@
Yale Jr. Bulldogs
|
|
|
Sun Sep 29
|
W
|
@
Springfield Rifles
|
|
|
Fri Oct 4
|
W
|
York Skipjacks
|
|
|
Sat Oct 5
|
W
|
York Skipjacks
|
|
|
Sun Oct 6
|
W
|
@
Valley Jr. Warriors
|
|
|
Sat Oct 12
|
W
|
@
Boston Jr. Eagles
|
|
|
Sat Oct 12
|
W
|
@
Rochester Coalition
|
|
|
Sun Oct 13
|
L
|
@
Rhode Island Hitmen
|
|
|
Sat Oct 19
|
W
|
@
North Jersey Avalanche
|
|
|
Sat Oct 19
|
W
|
@
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
|
|
|
Sun Oct 20
|
W
|
@
Selects Hockey Academy
|
|
|
Sat Oct 26
|
L
|
@
Selects Hockey Academy
|
|
|
Sun Oct 27
|
L
|
@
Springfield Rifles
|
|
|
Fri Nov 8
|
W
|
Elite Hockey
|
|
|
Sat Nov 9
|
W
|
@
Selects Hockey Academy
|
|
|
Sat Nov 9
|
L
|
@
Yale Jr. Bulldogs
|
|
|
Sun Nov 10
|
W
|
Elite Hockey
|
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 10
|
W
|
Northern Cyclones Split
|
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 15
|
W
|
@
Selects Hockey Academy
|
|
|
Sat Nov 16
|
W
|
@
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
|
|
|
Sat Nov 16
|
T
|
@
North Jersey Avalanche
|
|
|
Sun Nov 17
|
T
|
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
|
|
|
Fri Nov 22
|
W
|
@
Cushing Academy
|
|
|
Sat Nov 23
|
L
|
@
Shattuck St. Mary's
|
|
|
Sun Nov 24
|
W
|
@
Northwood
|
|
|
Fri Dec 6
|
W
|
Westlake Bourget College
|
|
|
Sun Dec 8
|
W
|
Westchester Express
|
|
|
Tue Dec 10
|
L
|
@
North Jersey Avalanche
|
|
|
Fri Dec 13
|
W
|
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
|
|
|
Sat Dec 14
|
W
|
Selects Hockey Academy
|
|
|
Sun Dec 15
|
W
|
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
|
|
|
Fri Jan 3
|
W
|
@
Shattuck St. Mary's
|
|
|
Sat Jan 4
|
W
|
@
Northwood
|
|
|
Sun Jan 5
|
W
|
@
St. Andrew's College
|
|
|
Sat Jan 11
|
W
|
Stanstead College
|
|
|
Sun Jan 12
|
W
|
Stanstead College
|
|
|
Sat Jan 25
|
W
|
Westchester Express
|
|
|
Sun Jan 26
|
W
|
Westchester Express
|
|
|
Sat Feb 1
|
W
|
@
New Jersey Rockets
|
|
|
Fri Feb 7
|
W
|
@
North Jersey Avalanche
|
|
|
Sat Feb 8
|
W
|
@
Selects Hockey Academy
|
|
|
Sat Feb 8
|
W
|
@
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
|
|
|
Wed Feb 12
|
W
|
@
Boston Advantage
|
|
|
Fri Feb 21
|
W
|
@
Selects Hockey Academy
|
|
|
Sat Feb 22
|
L
|
@
North Jersey Avalanche
|
|
|
Sat Feb 29
|
W
|
Maine Nordiques
|
|
|
Sun Mar 1
|
W
|
Maine Nordiques
|
|
|
Sat Mar 7
|
W
|
@
Boston Advantage
|
|
|